League Leaders

Select report from drop down.

Defense Min of 0 attempts (Click on header column to sort)

 TacklesTack for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAAUAAYdsUAAYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
REID, Greg (JAX)158729111900011488119
SONIE, Varmah (ORL)168524104000110666
OBI, Fredrick (LAK)1684150000001105111
BELTON, Tracy (PHI)1680200000001209129
VICTORIAN, Josh (LAK)167514000000130570
ROSS, Marvin (CLE)167225000000210697
STUBBS, Cortez (TBS)1669233050001335333
STEPHENS, Paul (ORL)1568141030000000648
JACKSON, LaRoche (JAX)146426000000000629
ROBINSON, Demarcus (CLE)146325000000000363
GOOSBY, Joe (PHI)166020234011113225
HOLLIS, Dwayne (PHI)1658160000000008154
HYLAND, David (JAX)1658421010002314155
ROMAIN, James (PHI)145418112000100547
HARRELL, James (TBS)155210105000010372
RICHARDSON, Kent (ORL)14492011900000034
GILLIAM, Sergio (PDX)164814306000100586
MCMILLAN, Mike (PDX)114511011000100123
MOORE, Terence (ORL)16453821700031020
ADDISON, Nick (TBS)144314115000311700
BROWN, Arkeith (ARI)134313011000001683
JACKSON, Alvin (JAX)144325103000022120
KELLEM, Jeremy (ARI)6438000000010466
MCGLENN, Cameron (TBS)144312000000100222
MORTON, KJ (ARI)14436000000310119
IKNER, Arness (PDX)836910100001000
BOYLE, Shaine (PDX)835601000002013
STEPHENS, B. (CLE)93514000000100149
COOK, Emanuel (ORL)632900000001010
POWELL, Joe (CLE)830220000000005160
PHILLIPS, Al (ARI)9291010200000010
STEVENSON, LaRico (PHI)1529510500011100
CHAPMAN, Allen (ARI)6288103000000348
THOMAS, Clevan (LAK)14277000000110327
PEILA, Bryce (PDX)12251600000001213
METZ, Jake (PHI)16231310049804420000
DAVIS, Dexter (PDX)1622124014301300000
PHINISEE, Joe (CLE)12221400000003200
SMITH, Terrance (LAK)62210014000000244
RODGERS, Kelvin (CLE)521700000001012
DEADDER, Chase (ARI)14206000000000110
GORDON, James (TBS)1620135320201200000
HILL, Rick-J (TBS)5201010100001700
WILLIE, Mike (LAK)420400000000000
BOREL, Damien (ARI)151877136613512000
BUCKNER, Dan (ARI/LAK)718160100001222247
JENNINGS, Teddy (PHI)101837030602831000
SESAY, Brandon (PDX)161884224322300000
COX, Qua (ARI/TBS)917500000000000
JACKSON, Dexter (JAX)1617145323432220000
KEOSHIAN, Collin (CLE)151792219211820000
KIZER, Rayshaun (LAK)51710000000000249
GLASPER, Tyre (ARI)16161751214019023300
MCGINNIS, Willie (ORL)161684431322700000
SIMS, Quentin (CLE)1216800000000000
CATO-BISHOP, Darryl (ORL)1415119436322421000
FANCE, Calvin (ORL)12151111710501000
FLOYD, Marquis (ARI)515700000001000
BLACK, Qumain (LAK)41460000000119112
COLLING, Randy (CLE)1614115229412800000
ROBUSTELLI, Andrew (JAX)11141500000000000
SMITH, Markus (ARI)4141100000000000
SUMMERS, Derrick (LAK)16141021831800000
GILSON, Tom (PDX)1613400000000000
HAYES, Robert (PDX)1513104230423031000
LEWIS, Mike (LAK/ORL)141383314321324000
PIERCE, Matt (PDX)313300000000010
MCCLINTON, James (TBS)151293010301011000
MOFFETT, N. (JAX)91283425232220000
NELSON, Arvell (CLE)1612800000000018
SHELLEY, Tim (PDX)712200000001000
SMITH, Khreem (JAX)1512133427242510000
TYSON, Dimetrio (ARI)111247238603511000
AMOS, Anthony (ARI)1311500000002000
MERRELL, Jamil (LAK)7118104104023900
REED, Kerry (ARI)5112000000118253
SMITH, Chris (JAX)111100000000000
BELL, Beau (PHI)61052116201500000
KOROMA, Alim (CLE)910620820820000
PURIFY, Maurice (ARI)1310400000000000
RICHARDSON, Jeramie (PHI)1610200000010000
STEPHENS, DJ (LAK)1310500000011000
VASQUEZ, Luis (ARI)91024019401810000
BENTHIN, Gustave (LAK)1591311300000000
DAWKINS, Everett (TBS)159114222201420000
FRITZ, Rodney (ARI/LAK)12955231412521200
JONES, Keiron (ARI)39600000000000
OBI, KC (PDX)59921501300000
WILSON, Reggie (PDX)12912117117233100
MCALLISTER, Chris (ARI)9843014301410000
PITTMAN, Marcus (LAK)1081021820802000
TAYLOR, Collin (CLE)167300000000000
WILLIAMS, Seth (TBS)47600000000000
BARNETT, Phillip (TBS)136400000000000
BEAVERS, Larry (CLE)166300000000000
BRACKETT, Sean (JAX)116400000000000
Brikowski, Brian (CLE)56520210100000
CHANCELLOR, Bre (ORL)66800000000000
COLLINS, Brandon (LAK)116200000000000
GOARD, Tyrone (PDX)76400000000000
HARRELL, Logan (LAK/ORL)76510700010000
KELLY, Bryson (PDX)66310710700000
LYN, Keon (JAX)962701200020000
MOCH, Dontay (LAK)76511811820000
ROBINSON, M. (JAX)26500000001000
TOLIVER, T.T. (TBS)166000000010000
TREVINO, Adrian (CLE)156100000000000
WASHINGTON, David (TBS)136602300001000
WILSON, Devin (CLE)76500000000000
WISE, Christian (PDX)864000000000113
WRIGHT, Winston (LAK)46100000000000
CARR, Greg (ORL)155200000000000
CLEBERT, Richard (PHI)12583015201400000
DUNNING, Isiah (CLE)105500000000000
GREGORY, Julius (TBS)75100000000000
JACKSON, Roger (JAX)65400000000000
LACAYO, Ernesto (PDX)165200000000000
MORGAN, Donovan (LAK)165000000000000
MORRIS, Bernard (ORL)145400000000000
NIXON, Rory (LAK)165200000000000
REYNOLDS, Darius (PHI)155200000000000
TAYLOR, Terranc (ORL)135410610611000
YOUNG, Curtis (CLE)1151601000010015
BENDER, Jamie (CLE)245000000000132
BRACKINS, Larry (ORL)84100000001000
BROWN, LaMark (ORL)84300000000000
BROWNING, Paul (ORL)54200000010000
DILLON, Antron (JAX)54400000000000
DUKES, Cliff (ARI)54100000012000
DUVALT, Chris (PHI)134300000000000
JACKSON, Amarri (LAK)34200000000000
LAWRENCE, Justin (PHI)16433014201210000
LEWIS, Monte (ORL)104602400000000
LINDSEY, Michae (TBS)24000000001000
MACKEY, Leon (ARI)44000000001000
McDANIEL, Ryan (PHI)154400000000000
PETERSON, Craig (TBS)64000000001000
SPENCER, Kenny (ARI)54300000000000
THOMPKINS, Brandon (ORL)164300000000000
TRUESDELL, Nick (PDX)54100000000000
WALLSCHLEGER, L (JAX)84600000000000
ALVARADO, Delbert (TBS)103000000000000
AUSTIN, Shane (PDX)113000000000000
BIBBS, R.J. (TBS)143000000000000
BOLTUS, Jason (TBS)113000000000000
BOYCE, Xavier (TBS)43200000000000
CRAWFORD, Londo (JAX)53100000000000
FREVERT, Tommy (PHI)153200000000000
HILLS, Joe (JAX)163100000000000
HOBBS, Arthur (ORL)13100000010000
INGS, Kendrick (TBS)53000000000000
LEWIS, Cornelius (JAX)153302702700000
LEWIS, Thyron (CLE)83100000000000
LITTLE, R. (CLE)13100000000000
MADSEN, Joe (CLE)153000000000000
MITCHELL, T. (PDX)53000000000000
OUTLAW, Lonnie (PHI)13000000000000
SCOTT, Padric (TBS)43100000000000
SHAW, James (PDX)43000000000000
TURNER, Jerry (TBS)53510200000000
WEIVODA, Mark (JAX)43110310300000
WILSON, Justin (LAK)93100000000000
WINDSOR, Rod (ARI)163000000000000
ZENDEJAS, Alex (ARI)133000000000000
BINFORD, Harvey (PHI)32000000000000
BRANDEL, DJ (CLE)152000000000000
COLLINS, John (PDX)152000000000000
DANIELS, Sean (PHI)72811901111019
DEGRATE, Anthon (JAX)62710510510000
HOLMAN, Jason (JAX)72200000000000
LACEY, V'Keon (TBS)52000000000000
LEGREE, Jimmy (ARI)12200000000000
LEWIS, Mark (ORL)162000000000000
MATTHEWS, Joe (ARI)42300000000000
MAUIA, Wes (PHI)102210510500000
MILLER, Jordan (JAX)825116116000128
RODRIGUEZ, P. (JAX)32000000000000
THOMPKINS, K. (ORL)82000000000000
TUPUA, Sam (LAK)92000000000000
WASHINGTON, Mike (ARI/TBS)62000000000000
WILLIAMS, Fred (LAK)42000000000000
YOUNG, Gerald (TBS)42100000000000
AFUSIA, Kody (LAK)81000000000000
ANDERSON, Chad (ORL)61000000000000
BARROW, Rony (TBS)11100000000000
BENSON, Mykel (ARI)161000000000000
BOWERS, Keith (JAX)31402301110000
CAPOZZOLI, Marc (JAX)61100000000000
CARTER, Rashaad (PDX)81000000000000
DAVILA, Nick (ARI)161000000000000
FORBES, Rico (PDX)31000000000000
GOESSLING, Kevi (LAK)41000000000000
GOODMAN, D. (CLE)41000000000000
GOULD, Chris (LAK)21000000000000
GRADY, Tommy (JAX)161000000000000
GRAY, Reggie (JAX)61000000000000
HAWTHORNE, Anttaj (ARI)71110610600000
JASPERSE, Chris (CLE)71100000000000
JONES, Tiger (JAX)151000000000000
JONES, Torez (PHI)11000000000000
KAULEINAMOKU, Shaun (PHI)161000000000000
LONGO, Sam (ORL)141000000000000
MANLEY, Phillip-Keit (CLE)161100000000000
MCCRAY, Jordan (ORL)141000000000000
PARKER, Anthony (TBS)161000000000000
PETERS, Kasey (PDX)61000000000000
PITTMAN, Dominie (TBS)51200000000000
POLE, Kalafitoni (LAK)11000000000000
PURIFOY, Trista (TBS)11000000000000
RAUDABAUGH, Dan (PHI)161100000000000
RODRIGUEZ, Prechae (TBS)51000000000000
RUFFINS, Moqut (JAX)151000000000000
SEITHER, Nick (CLE)210000000011200
SIMONS, Michael (ARI)131000000000000
SMITH, Adam (PHI)151000000010000
SOMSEL, J (CLE)151100000000000
STANLEY, Nathan (LAK)111000000000000
STRIEFSKY, Jon (CLE/JAX)21000000000000
UNGA, JJ (LAK)41000000000000
WILLIAMS, M. (CLE)41300000010000
WOLFE, Lindsey (JAX)91100000000000
ANDERSON, Zach (ORL)10000000010000
CLARKE, Patrick (PHI)10200000000000
COLLIS, Luke (PHI)150100000000000
EBAGUA, T. (TBS)10200000000000
HARDISON, M. (CLE)20100000000000
HENDRIX, Undra (TBS)20100000000000
RAYFORD, Caesar (LAK)50301400000000
ROSE, Robert (CLE)30701100000000
SALT, Junior (PDX)120100000000000
WILLIAMS, Laqua (LAK)20100000000000