2017 Baltimore Brigade Player Statistics

Select team from drop down.

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
CARDEN, Shane27192.7269.51.0
NIXON, Rory2331.0021.50.0
GRAY, Reggie2122.0021.00.0
WILLIAMS, Laquan21-30.000-1.50.0

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongTD/A%INT/A%Yds/GTd/GRat
CARDEN, Shane2416761.2356923213.4%3.0%178.04.596.4
CARTWRIGHT, Chase12728.6130170.0%14.3%13.00.00.0

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
GRAY, Reggie22223110.5432115.52.0
WILLIAMS, Laquan28556.941327.52.0
BROWNING, Paul28516.401025.50.0
TALLEY, Julian23248.001012.00.0
JOSEPH, Ian2155.0152.50.5
NIXON, Rory2133.0031.50.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
SONIE, Varmah226432.015032.00.5
GRAY, Reggie233913.001919.50.0
TALLEY, Julian22189.00129.00.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
DAVIS, Dexter214444.014422.00.5

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
BLACK, Qumain111313.001313.00.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
CLARKE, Pat21374850

Defense

 TacklesTackle for LossSacksFumblesInt
PlayerGPUAATOTUAATOTYdsUAATOTYDSFFFRYDSIntYds
VICTORIAN, Josh211111.51012000000000
SONIE, Varmah2104120000000000000
SMITH, Khreem2606404184041800000
BLACK, Qumain1414.500000000000113
DAVIS, Dexter2414.53031130310324400
STEPHENS, Brandon14040000000000000
WOLFE, Trey2435.50000000001000
BROWNING, Paul2313.50000000000000
CLARKE, Pat21010000000000000
GRAY, Reggie21010000000000000
HAYES, Robert21220000000000000
OBI, K.C.2111.50000000000000
POLE, Kalafitoni21010000000000000
WILLIAMS, Laquan2111.50000000000000
TALLEY, Julian2010.50000000000000